Filter By Date
Subscribe
Print
  • Jesuit - scrimmage
    • Aug 18
    • Sat
    • 10:00 AM
    Jesuit - scrimmage
  • St. Ignatius - Scrimmage
    • Aug 22
    • Wed
    • 4:30 PM
    St. Ignatius - Scrimmage
  • DLS Alumni Game
    • Aug 25
    • Sat
    • 12:00 PM
    DLS Alumni Game
  • W 20-2 1-0
    Dougherty Valley
    • Aug 29
    • Wed
    • 6:00 PM
    @ Dougherty Valley
  • L 6-5 1-1
    Santa Barbara
    • Aug 31
    • Fri
    • 3:00 PM
    @ Santa Barbara
  • W 11-8 3-1
    Dos Pueblos
    • Sep 1
    • Sat
    • 1:00 PM
    @ Dos Pueblos
  • W 13-5 2-1
    Ventura
    • Sep 1
    • Sat
    • 9:00 AM
    @ Ventura
  • W 13-9 4-1
    Monte Vista
    • Sep 5
    • Wed
    • 6:00 PM
    @ Monte Vista
  • W 22-4 5-1
    Amador Valley
    • Sep 13
    • Thu
    • 6:00 PM
    @ Amador Valley
  • W 7-6 6-1
    St. Francis Tournament vs. Valley Christian
    • Sep 14
    • Fri
    • TBD
    @ St. Francis Tournament vs. Valley Christian
  • W 7-4 7-2
    St. Francis Tournament vs. St. Francis
    • Sep 15
    • Sat
    @ St. Francis Tournament vs. St. Francis
  • L 4-2 6-2
    St. Francis Tournament vs. Menlo
    • Sep 15
    • Sat
    • TBD
    @ St. Francis Tournament vs. Menlo
  • L 9-7 7-3
    Bellarmine Prep
    • Sep 20
    • Thu
    • 6:30 PM
    @ Bellarmine Prep
  • W 11-3 8-3
    Drake
    • Sep 26
    • Wed
    • 5:30 PM
    Drake
  • W 10-4 9-3
    Granite Bay
    • Sep 28
    • Fri
    • 6:30 PM
    Granite Bay
  • W 24-2 10-3
    Granada
    • Oct 4
    • Thu
    • 7:00 PM
    Granada
  • L 7-5 10-4
    Menlo School
    • Oct 5
    • Fri
    • 6:00 PM
    @ Menlo School
  • W 17-5 11-4
    Foothill
    • Oct 11
    • Thu
    • 7:00 PM
    Foothill
  • L 8-7 11-5
    North - South Tournament vs. Santa Margarita
    • Oct 12
    • Fri
    • 2:30 PM
    @ North - South Tournament vs. Santa Margarita
  • L 8-6 11-6
    North - South Tournament vs. Murrieta Valley
    • Oct 12
    • Fri
    • 5:45 PM
    @ North - South Tournament vs. Murrieta Valley
  • W 9-8 12-6
    North-South Tournament vs. San Ramon Valley
    • Oct 13
    • Sat
    • 9:15 AM
    @ North-South Tournament vs. San Ramon Valley
  • W 13-8 13-6
    Davis
    • Oct 16
    • Tue
    • 5:30 PM
    Davis
  • W 24-4 14-6
    Livermore
    • Oct 18
    • Thu
    • 7:00 PM
    Livermore
  • W 13-8 15-6
    Las Lomas
    • Oct 23
    • Tue
    • 5:00 PM
    Las Lomas
  • W 15-5 16-6
    California
    • Oct 25
    • Thu
    • 6:00 PM
    @ California
  • W 8-7 17-6
    San Ramon Valley
    • Oct 27
    • Sat
    • 3:00 PM
    San Ramon Valley
  • NCS Open Division vs. San Ramon Valley
    • Nov 1
    • Thu
    • 6:00 PM
    NCS Open Division vs. San Ramon Valley