Filter By Date
Subscribe
Print
  • Sacramento
    • Nov 10
    • Sat
    • 1:00 PM
    Sacramento
  • Archbishop Mitty
    • Nov 17
    • Sat
    • 12:00 PM
    @ Archbishop Mitty
  • W 55-27 1-0
    Lincoln
    • Nov 27
    • Tue
    • 7:00 PM
    Lincoln
  • W 71-47 2-0
    Lincoln
    • Dec 4
    • Tue
    • 7:00 PM
    Lincoln
  • W 65-32 3-0
    Chris Vonture Classic vs Marin Catholic
    • Dec 6
    • Thu
    • 6:30 PM
    Chris Vonture Classic vs Marin Catholic
  • W 67-45 4-0
    Chris Vonture Classic vs Las Lomas
    • Dec 7
    • Fri
    • 6:30 PM
    Chris Vonture Classic vs Las Lomas
  • L 53-45 4-1
    Chris Vonture Classic vs. Crespi
    • Dec 8
    • Sat
    • 3:00 PM
    Chris Vonture Classic vs. Crespi
  • W 52-35 5-1
    Jesse Bethel
    • Dec 11
    • Tue
    • 7:00 PM
    @ Jesse Bethel
  • W 68-58 6-1
    Irvington
    • Dec 15
    • Sat
    • 1:00 PM
    @ Irvington
  • W 60-38 7-1
    Deer Valley
    • Dec 21
    • Fri
    • 7:00 PM
    @ Deer Valley
  • W 63-36 8-1
    Max Preps Holiday Classic vs Hoover CA
    • Dec 26
    • Wed
    • 7:30 PM
    @ Max Preps Holiday Classic vs Hoover CA
  • W 60-25 9-1
    Max Preps Holiday Classic vs Hollywood, CA
    • Dec 27
    • Thu
    • 3:00 PM
    @ Max Preps Holiday Classic vs Hollywood, CA
  • W 49-32 10-1
    Max Preps Classic vs Bellevue, WA
    • Dec 28
    • Fri
    • 5:30 PM
    @ Max Preps Classic vs Bellevue, WA
  • L 55-50 10-2
    Max Preps Holiday Classic- Final Round vs Oak Ridge
    • Dec 29
    • Sat
    • TBD
    @ Max Preps Holiday Classic- Final Round vs Oak Ridge
  • W 61-51 11-2
    San Ramon Valley
    • Jan 2
    • Wed
    • 7:00 PM
    @ San Ramon Valley
  • W 62-36 12-2
    Foothill
    • Jan 4
    • Fri
    • 7:00 PM
    Foothill
  • W 63-48 13-2
    Dougherty Valley
    • Jan 8
    • Tue
    • 7:00 PM
    Dougherty Valley
  • W 55-39 14-2
    Granada
    • Jan 11
    • Fri
    • 7:00 PM
    Granada
  • W 81-41 15-2
    Livermore
    • Jan 15
    • Tue
    • 7:00 PM
    @ Livermore
  • W 63-54 16-2
    Dougherty Valley
    • Jan 18
    • Fri
    • 7:00 PM
    @ Dougherty Valley
  • W 53-47 17-2
    MLK Classic
    • Jan 21
    • Mon
    • 3:15 PM
    @ MLK Classic
  • W 69-59 18-2
    Monte Vista
    • Jan 22
    • Tue
    • 7:00 PM
    Monte Vista
  • W 58-32 19-2
    California
    • Jan 24
    • Thu
    • 7:00 PM
    @ California
  • L 64-55 19-3
    Dublin
    • Jan 26
    • Sat
    • 2:00 PM
    Dublin
  • W 56-54 20-3
    Monte Vista
    • Jan 29
    • Tue
    • 7:00 PM
    @ Monte Vista
  • W 57-55 21-3
    San Ramon Valley
    • Feb 1
    • Fri
    • 7:00 PM
    San Ramon Valley
  • W 52-44 22-3
    Amador Valley
    • Feb 5
    • Tue
    • 7:00 PM
    @ Amador Valley
  • W 53-43 23-3
    California
    • Feb 7
    • Thu
    • 7:00 PM
    California
  • W 64-62 24-3
    EBAL Championship vs Dublin
    • Feb 9
    • Sat
    • 7:00 PM
    @ EBAL Championship vs Dublin
  • W 71-28 25-3
    North Coast Playoffs vs Irvington
    • Feb 12
    • Tue
    • 7:00 PM
    North Coast Playoffs vs Irvington
  • W 46-39 26-3
    NCS Playoffs Quarterfinals vs Amador Valley
    • Feb 15
    • Fri
    • 7:00 PM
    NCS Playoffs Quarterfinals vs Amador Valley
  • W 60-46 27-3
    NCS Semi-Finals vs San Leandro
    • Feb 20
    • Wed
    • 7:30 PM
    NCS Semi-Finals vs San Leandro
  • W 54-46 28-3
    NCS Finals vs. James Logan
    • Feb 22
    • Fri
    • 8:00 PM
    @ NCS Finals vs. James Logan
  • W 48-42 29-3
    Nor Cal Quarter Finals vs Weston Ranch
    • Feb 27
    • Wed
    • 7:00 PM
    Nor Cal Quarter Finals vs Weston Ranch
  • L 60-53 29-4
    NorCal Regional Semi-Finals vs Sheldon
    • Mar 2
    • Sat
    • 6:00 PM
    @ NorCal Regional Semi-Finals vs Sheldon